28 Agustus, 2009

INTERNATIONAL BLOG AWARD

Posted by Suguh Jumat, Agustus 28, 2009, under | 9 comments


saya dapet award ini dua minggu lalu tapi baru saya ambil sekarang, mungkin karena ga tiaphari bisa online.....pas baca textnya ternyata pake baghasa inggris....gini katanya


Be a proud member of the International Bloggers Community!
The rules are quite easy.

The Rules:
1. Link the person who tagged you.
2. Copy the image above, the rules and the questionnaire in this post.
3. Post this in one or all of your blogs.
4. Answer the four questions following these Rules.
5. Recruit at least seven (7) friends on your Blog Roll by sharing this with them.
6. Come back to BLoGGiSTa iNFo CoRNeR(PLEASE DO NOT CHANGE THIS LINK) at http://bloggistame.blogspot.com and leave the URL of your Post in order for you/your Blog to be added to the Master List.
7. Have Fun!

Questions & Your Answers:
1. The person who tagged me: sandie
2. His/her site's title and url: http://salomegank.blogspot.com/
3. Date when you were tagged: August 28, 2009
4. Persons I tagged:

1. Dapur Punyaku
2. Seputar Dunia Anak
3. Meriam Sijagur
4. Kata Adalah Senjata
5. Nuranuraniku
6. Hamster Land
7. Welcome to Mom's World

Enjoy & be counted!

For those whom get this award may post them directly, don't forget to post this award in BLoGGiSTa iNFo CoRNeR link so your link will be installed in their Master Lists.

Thanks,

Best Regards

MAKASIH BANYAK BUAT SANDIE atas award ini.....soalnya ini blog internasional pertama yang saya dapet

9 komentar:

salam sobat
selamat ya atas AWARDnya,,semoga tambah sukses selalu ya,,,
terimakasih ya,,saya diberi AWARD ini juga.

sama sama bunda....

tp bahasa inggris saya jeblok hehehe...sebagian kata2nya ga saya ngerti ......tetap semngat....terus menulis kebenaran....

T_T......

selamat kawan....
Keep update..
Semangat..

:D

halo kawan... numpang corat coret ya...
mo koreksi ni... gapapa kan..??
harusnya Bizril n alamat url d bwhnya tu d gnti ma aq soalnya kan itu pertanyaannya klo ga salah: siapa yang kasih awardnya...
btw its ok bro... no problemo...hihi
bhs inggrisku jg jeblok kok...
tks ats krja samanya yo...
keep blogging n sukses slalu 4 u...

halo sanur, pa khabar?

selamat ya tuk awardnya, tetep semangat n teruz berkarya ^_^

salam sobat
sekali lagi selamat dan sukses buat sobat.

wah,,,,,,,,\award lagi2,,,,,sayang di blogq sudah sepi dari awar ini,,hix2

Waaahhh sobat ku udah Go Internasional..
SELAMAT YA..

YANG PALING KEREN SEDUNIA

TRANSLATE THIS BLOG

English French German Spain Italian Dutch Russian Portuguese Japanese Korean Arabic Chinese Simplified
Widget by Suriyadi
Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini

Tags

Blog Archive

Arsip Blog